Blueprint ADT343158 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Supra 1993 - 2002

Blue Print Brake Disc ADT343158 Internally Vented 323mm Front Axle Pair for Toyota Supra

Used Offers from

Blueprint ADT343158 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Supra 1993 - 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA SUPRA JZA80 3.0 Front 93 to 02 323mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA SUPRA JZA80 3.0 Front 93 to 02 323mm Set

£69.64
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 323mm ADT343158 Blue Print Set 4351214200 New

£69.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 323mm ADT343158 Blue Print Set 4351214200 New

£69.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA SUPRA JZA80 3.0 Front 93 to 02 323mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 323mm ADT343158 Blue Print Set 4351214200 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADT343158 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA SUPRA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.84
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC ADT343158 FOR TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADJ134323 Brake disc
£56.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043211 Brake disc
£22.04
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430042 Brake disc
£82.65
GBP 82.65 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430018 Brake disc
£61.45
GBP 61.45 / Unit
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADT343158 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Supra 1993 - 2002

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 28 / Item Thickness: 30 mm / Discard Thickness: 28 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / UPC: 5050063608557 / MPN: ADT343158 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 895983754 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114.3 / Weight [kg]: 9.85 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 323 / Engine Type: 24v DOHC / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 50 mm / Thickness [mm]: 50 / EAN Number: 5050063608557 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 43512-14200 43512-14230 43516-14030 43516-14050 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343158 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: ZEKKERT BS-5982 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: Solid Vented Internally Vented Externally Vented Perforated / Weight: 9.850 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063608557 / GTIN: 5050063608557 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30 / Country of Origin: China
£69.22
ebay.co.uk