BLUE PRINT ADT343164 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Blue Print Brake Disc Adt343164

BLUE PRINT ADT343164 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.72
Delivery from £40.00

Blueprint ADT343164 Brake Disc Front Fits Toyota Corolla Liftback 2000 - 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.66
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343164 Brake Disc Front Fits Toyota Corolla Liftback 2000 - 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.66
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 275mm ADT343164 Blue Print Set 4351202080 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.37
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 275mm ADT343164 Blue Print Set 4351202080 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.37
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADT343164 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.37
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADT343164 for TOYOTA COROLLA (_E12_) 2 2002-2006

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.33
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343164 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

£56.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADT343164 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.27
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADT343164 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343164 / Weight [kg]: 6,2 / for OE number: 43512-02080 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 09.9559.11, A.B.S. 17544, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1239, ABAKUS 231-03-081, ABE C32135ABE, ABTEX BD1066V, ACKOJA A70-80004, AD JSAutomotive VBD3178, ADVICS-SEA A6F484, AKEBONO BN-0717, AKEBONO BN-0717E, AKRON-MALÒ 1110458, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 128180FCAL, AP 24960 E, AP 24960 V, AP XENERGY X602140, AP-SA T2024V, APEC braking DSK2229, APEC braking SDK6241, APlus 61514AP, ASHIKA 60-02-201, ASHIKA 60-02-201C, ASHUKI by Palidium 0990-4312, ATE 24.0125-0157.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK01573, AYD OE - Excellence 10-50403, BENDIX 522087, BENDIX Braking BDS1700, BORG & BECK BBD4381, BOSCH 0 986 479 245 / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 275,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343164 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Thickness [mm]: 49,1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 43512-02080, TOYOTA 43512-02081, TOYOTA 43512-12631 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£35.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.34
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49