BLUE PRINT ADT343171 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Blue Print Brake Disc ADT343171 Rear Solid 288mm for Lexus Toyota

BLUE PRINT ADT343171 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.12
Delivery from £40.00

Fits BLUE PRINT ADT343171 BRAKE DISC ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.25
GBP 45.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits LEXUS RX300 3.0 Rear 03 to 08 1MZ-FE 288mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 288mm ADT343171 Blue Print Set 424310E010 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 288mm ADT343171 Blue Print Set 424310E010 Quality

£45.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADT343171 BLUE PRINT for LEXUS RX

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343171 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADT343171 for LEXUS RX (_U3_) 3 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.15
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Solid Brake Discs fits Lexus Rx 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADT343171 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ~DMAAOSwhLZc0Szz / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248996276 / Weight [kg]: 5,390 / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 69,3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:3;Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343171 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADT343171 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 986 479 614 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 288,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063593549 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343171 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 42431-0E011
£38.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery