Blueprint ADT34385 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Avensis 1999 - 2003

Blue Print Brake Disc ADT34385 - Front Axle - Fits Toyota Avensis 1999-2003

Blueprint ADT34385 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Avensis 1999 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT34385 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Avensis 1999 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADT34385 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.72
Delivery from £40.00

BLUE PRINT ADT34385 Brake Disc Front Fits Toyota Avensis Liftback Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA CELICA 2.0 Front 93 to 99 3S-GE 275mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 275mm ADT34385 Blue Print Set 4351220590 New

£52.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 275mm ADT34385 Blue Print Set 4351220590 New

£52.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADT34385 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 275mm ADT34385 Blue Print Set 4351220590 New

£57.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADT34385 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Avensis 1999 - 2003

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 26 / Item Thickness: 28 mm / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / UPC: 5050063343854 / MPN: ADT34385 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 900458744 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 100 / Weight [kg]: 6.74 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 275 / Engine Type: 16v DOHC / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 49 mm / Thickness [mm]: 49.3 / EAN Number: 5050063343854 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 43512-20590 43512-20600 43512-20601 43512-20630 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT34385 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA 43512-20630 / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 43512-20640 43512-68020 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43512-68020, ADT34385, 4351220590, 4351220600, 4351220601 / Weight: 6.740 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063343854 / GTIN: 5050063343854 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Country of Origin: China
£37.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery