BLUE PRINT ADG04319 Brake Disc for KIA

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADG04319

BLUE PRINT ADG04319 Brake Disc for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.41
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 284mm ADG04319 Blue Print Set oK01A3325XB New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.53
Free Delivery

ADL ADG04319 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.27
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits KIA Retona Sportage III Blue Print ADG04319

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.27
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADG04319 Front Brake Disc Vented 284mm Fits Kia Retona Sportage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.97
Free Delivery

Blueprint Brake Disc Front Coated 284mm Diameter Fits Kia Retona Sportage

£73.92
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Front Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADG04319

£75.58
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADG04319

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.56
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for KIA:SPORTAGE SUV,SPORTAGE III,SPORTAGE VAN 0K011-33-251D

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.89
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04319 Brake Disc for KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 96,4 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG04319 / Weight [kg]: 6,560 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-60-0K-009C, A.B.S. 09.8546.10, A.B.S. 16604, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1877, ABE C30304ABE, ACDelco Oceania ACDR876, ACKOJA A53-2501, ACKOJA A53-80015, AKEBONO BN-1081, AKEBONO BN-1081E, AKEBONO BN-1110, AKEBONO BN-1110E, AKRON-MALÒ 1110742, AP 24809, AP XENERGY X602836, AP-SA M5825V, AP-SA M5838V, APEC braking DSK2054, ASHIKA 60-03-397, ASHIKA 60-0K-009, ASHIKA 60-0K-009C, ATE 24.0124-0172.1, BENDIX 520641, BORG & BECK BBD4222, BOSCH 0 986 479 020, BOSCH F 026 A01 354, Brake ENGINEERING DI955801, BRECO BS8435, BREMBO 09.8546.10, BREMSI CD6993V / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 284,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADG04319, ADG04312 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Thickness [mm]: 51,2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Reference Number OE: KIA 0K011-33-251D, KIA 0K011-33-25XB, KIA 0K011-33-25XC, KIA 0K01A-33-251C, KIA 0K01A-33-251D, KIA 0K01A-33-25XB, KIA oK011-33-251D, KIA oK011-33-25XB, KIA oK011-33-25XC, KIA oK01A-33-251C, KIA oK01A-33-251D, KIA oK01A-33-25XB / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139,7
£38.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print Brake Pad Set ADT342181
£20.75
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADN143141 Brake disc
£54.02
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Pad Set ADJ134204
£32.10
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery