Blueprint ADG043132 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai ix35 2013 - 2015

Blue Print Brake Discs ADG043132 - Rear Solid 262mm Pair Set 584111H100

Blueprint ADG043132 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai ix35 2013 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.84
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG043132 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai ix35 2013 - 2015

Cheapest Total Price
£25.84
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043132 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA,KIA (DYK)

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HYUNDAI ix35 Rear 1.6 2.0 1.7D 2.0D 10 to 15 Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 262mm ADG043132 Blue Print Set 584111H100 Quality

£32.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 262mm ADG043132 Blue Print Set 584111H100 Quality

£32.85
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG043132 Pair Brake Discs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG043132 Pair Brake Discs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits KIA Cee’d Proceed Sportage Blue Print ADG043132

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADG043132 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Hyundai ix35 2013 - 2015

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / UPC: 5050063639070 / MPN: ADG043132 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2203938590 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114.3 / Weight [kg]: 4.2 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Engine Type: 16v DOHC / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 58411-1H100 58411-1H300 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 61 / EAN Number: 5050063639070 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043132 / Grade: Premium / Rotor Style: Solid / Weight: 4.2 Kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / GTIN: 5050063639070 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Diameter [mm]: 262 / Country of Origin: China
£25.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£15.92
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.34
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADT342164 Brake Pad Set, pack of four
£26.17
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery