BLUE PRINT ADG043156 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

Blue Print Brake Discs ADG043156 – Genuine Rear Solid 5‑Stud Pair

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADG043156 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.59
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258mm ADG043156 Blue Print Set 584111P300 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258mm ADG043156 Blue Print Set 584111P300 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
£33.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 258mm ADG043156 Blue Print Set 584111P300 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.55
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADG043156 KIA VENGA (YN) 1.4 2010-2019

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.03
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADG043156 Brake disc 1 pc. ADG043156 Brake disc rea ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.42
GBP 42.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADL ADG043156 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

£42.47
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits KIA Venga OE 584111P300 Blue Print ADG043156

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Quality Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Solid Brake Discs Pair - ADG043156

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADJ134323 Brake disc
£56.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043211 Brake disc
£22.04
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430042 Brake disc
£82.65
GBP 82.65 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430018 Brake disc
£61.45
GBP 61.45 / Unit
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043156 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI,KIA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Item Thickness: 10 mm / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 76 / UPC: 5050063033403 / MPN: ADG043156 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 910662855 / Weight [kg]: 3,730 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 40.2 mm / Thickness [mm]: 40,2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043156 / Superseded Part Number: KIA 58411-1P300 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 986 479 059 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 58411-1P300 / Weight: 3.730 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 258,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063033403 / GTIN: 5050063033403 / Product Type: Brake Disc / Length: 270 / TradeNumber(s): ADG043156 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI 58411-1P300
£28.59
ebay.co.uk