Blue Print ADG043234 - Brake Disc

Blue Print Brake Discs ADG043234 - Front Vented 256mm - Pair (2x) - Fits Kia Picanto 2017-2024

Blue Print ADG043234 - Brake Disc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.90
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm ADG043234 Blue Print Set 51712G6300 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm ADG043234 Blue Print Set 51712G6300 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm ADG043234 Blue Print Set 51712G6300 New

£50.21
Free Delivery

ADL ADG043234 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.94
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Kia OE 51712G6300 Blue Print ADG043234

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.16
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADG043234

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.87
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043234 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£67.98
Delivery from £8.45

Genuine Blue Print 4 Stud Front Vented Brake Discs - ADG043234

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADBP430042 Brake disc
£82.65
GBP 82.65 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADJ134323 Brake disc
£56.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043211 Brake disc
£29.58
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430018 Brake disc
£61.45
GBP 61.45 / Unit
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADG043234 - Brake Disc

Cheapest offer

Brake disc thickness: 20 mm, number of rims holes: 4, number of mounting holes: 2, height or thickness: 43 mm, outer diameter: 256 mm, bolt circle diameter: 100 mm, surface: oiled and coated, brake disc type: internally ventilated, installation side: front axle, minimum brake disc thickness: 18 mm, weight: 4.7 kg, centring diameter: 62.2 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): KIA: 51712-G6300 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed Suitable for: KIA: Picanto III International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£27.90
amazon.co.uk