2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA PRELUDE 2.2 Rear 96 to 01 260mm Set Quality

Blue Print Brake Discs ADH24370 – Pair Solid Rear 260mm for Honda Prelude 2.2 (96-01)

Used Offers from

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA PRELUDE 2.2 Rear 96 to 01 260mm Set Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH24370 Blue Print Set 42510SNLT00 Quality

£38.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH24370 Blue Print Set 42510SNLT00 Quality

£38.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm ADH24370 Blue Print Set 42510SNLT00 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADH24370 BLUE PRINT for HONDA PRELUDE Mk V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.12
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADH24370 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.84
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Honda Civic Prelude V Blue Print ADH24370

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADH24370 BLUE PRINT for HONDA PRELUDE Mk V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Delivery from £12.00

ADL ADH24370 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADJ134323 Brake disc
£56.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043211 Brake disc
£22.04
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430042 Brake disc
£82.65
GBP 82.65 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430018 Brake disc
£61.45
GBP 61.45 / Unit
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits HONDA PRELUDE 2.2 Rear 96 to 01 260mm Set Quality

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 345303RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0AMS: RJH-047, RJH-048, A.B.S.: 16908, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1575, ABE: C44017ABE, ABTEX: BD1111S, ACDelco Thailand: 19521318, ADVICS: C6R218B, ADVICS-SEA: C6R249, Andel: AND1333, AP: 14891, 14891V, 14891X, AP-SA: H1002P, H1013P, APEC: DSK2791, ASHIKA: 61-04-412C, ASUKI: ADR-5275, ATE: 24.0109-0158.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0109-0158.1, ATE-APAC: 24.8009-0158.1, 24.8309-0158.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK01253, BENDIX: 520711, BENDIX-SEA: BR438, BORG & BECK: BBD4424, BBD4598, BOSCH: 0986479451, 0986479U85, BOSCH: 0986T16284, Brake Engineering: DI955985, BRECO: BS7706, BRECO: BV7706, BREMBO: 08.9529.10, 08.A147.10, 08.A147.11, BREMBO: 08.A147.1X, BREMSI: CD7483S, Burig: B011143, DANAHER: DR10357, DR10672, DBA Australia: DBA438, Delphi: BG3906, Dr!ve+: DP1010.11.0273, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1483, EGT: 410148EGT, Ferodo: DDF1483, FERODO: DDF1483-1, FREMAX: BD-2510, GALFER: B1.G209-0158.1, GAMA-SA: GM10048, GM10532, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J3314017, J3314038, Hi-Q: SD4118, HONDA: 42510-S30-A00, 42510-SNL-T00, JAPANPARTS: DP-412C, JAPKO: 61412C, JAPOCAT: MRD-2412, MRD-2412EBC, MRD-2412RP, JURATEK: HON136, JURID: 563071JC, KAVO PARTS: BR-2248, BR-2248-C, KAVO PARTS: BR-2315-C, KAWE: 6198100, KEY PARTS: KBD4598, LPR: H1013P, H1013PR, LPR-CN: H1002P, LPR-SA: H1002P, MAGNETI MARELLI: 360406065500, 360406065502, MAPCO: 15616, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24010901581-PCS-MS, 24010901581-PCS-MSP, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24010901581-SET-MS, 24010901581-SET-MSP, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24010901581PR-PCS-MS, 24010901581PR-PCS-MSP, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24010901581PR-SET-MS, 24010901581PR-SET-MSP, MASTER-SPORT GERMANY: 24010901581SE-SET-MS, 24010901581SE-SET-MSP, ADH24370 / Brake Disc Thickness: 9 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 42 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 114 mm / Centering Diameter: 64 mm / Outer diameter: 260 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£38.25
ebay.co.uk