BLUE PRINT ADH24393 Brake Disc for HONDA,HONDA (GAC)

Blue Print Brake Discs ADH24393 – 2x Solid Rear 281mm Set 42510SZ3J00

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADH24393 Brake Disc for HONDA,HONDA (GAC)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADH24393 BLUE PRINT for HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.44
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADH24393 Brake disc 1 pc. ADH24393 Brake disc rear ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.62
GBP 40.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BLUE PRINT ADH24393 Brake disc 1 pc. ADH24393 Brake disc rear L/ ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.68
GBP 40.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADH24393 HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer (CM, CN) 2 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADH24393 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£44.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADH24393 BLUE PRINT for HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.50
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADH24393 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.73
Free Delivery

2x Blue Print ADH24393 Rear Brake Discs 281mm Fits Honda Accord Odyssey Shuttle

£50.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADJ134323 Brake disc
£56.03
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043211 Brake disc
£22.04
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430042 Brake disc
£82.65
GBP 82.65 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430018 Brake disc
£61.45
GBP 61.45 / Unit
Compare 77 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADH24393 Brake Disc for HONDA,HONDA (GAC)

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8dAAAOSwbfRc0Vol / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249084695 / Weight [kg]: 4,350 / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 57,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7,5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:5;Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH24393 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADH24393 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 08.B653.11 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 281,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063243932 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADH24393 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9 / Reference Number OE: HONDA 42510-SZ3-J00
£26.68
ebay.co.uk