Blueprint ADN14378 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Patrol 1988 - 1998

Blue Print Brake Discs ADN14378 Pair Internally Vented Painted Rear 315mm

Used Offers from

Blueprint ADN14378 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Patrol 1988 - 1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.60
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN14378 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Patrol 1988 - 1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.60
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADN14378 NISSAN PATROL GR IV (Y60, GR) 2.8 1988-1997

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADN14378 BLUE PRINT for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 315mm ADN14378 Blue Print Set 43206VB000 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 315mm ADN14378 Blue Print Set 43206VB000 Quality

£83.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 315mm ADN14378 Blue Print Set 43206VB000 Quality

£83.78
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN14378 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£88.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 315mm ADN14378 Blue Print Set 43206VB000 Quality

£92.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADJ134323 Brake disc
£56.03
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043211 Brake disc
£22.04
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430042 Brake disc
£82.65
GBP 82.65 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430018 Brake disc
£61.45
GBP 61.45 / Unit
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADN14378 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Patrol 1988 - 1998

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 16 / Item Thickness: 18 mm / Discard Thickness: 16 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 111 / UPC: 5050063143782 / MPN: ADN14378 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 900854581 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 139.7 / Weight [kg]: 7.77 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Engine Type: OHV / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 43206-05J03 43206-05J04 43206-VB000 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 80.0 mm / Thickness [mm]: 80 / EAN Number: 5050063143782 / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADN14378 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: DYNAMATRIX: DBD976, E.T.F.: 19-0066, EUROBRAKE: 5815202255 / Weight: 7.770 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063143782 / GTIN: 5050063143782 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Diameter [mm]: 315 / Country of Origin: China
£60.60
ebay.co.uk