Blueprint ADS74341 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Subaru Forester 2013 - 2024

Blue Print Brake Discs ADS74341 Vented Pair Rear 278mm Fits Subaru Forester SJ/SJG 2.0 2013 on

Blueprint ADS74341 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Subaru Forester 2013 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.62
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADS74341 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Subaru Forester 2013 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
£36.62
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 278mm ADS74341 Blue Print Set 26700SG000 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 278mm ADS74341 Blue Print Set 26700SG000 Quality

£58.15
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADS74341 Brake Disc for SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.64
Delivery from £28.00

ADL ADS74341 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.82
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Subaru Forester OE 26700SG000 Blue Print ADS74341

£67.39
Free Delivery

BLUEPRINT ADS74341 Brake Disc Rear Coated Internally Vented Fits Subaru Forester

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.85
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADS74341 Rear Brake Disc Vented 278Mm Fits Subaru Forester

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADS74341 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Subaru Forester 2013 - 2024

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 16 / Item Thickness: 18 mm / Discard Thickness: 16 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / UPC: 5050063269154 / MPN: ADS74341 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13085874778 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 100 / Weight [kg]: 5.65 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 277.5 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 61.7 / EAN Number: 5050063269154 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 26700SG000 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADS74341 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: DSK3165 SDK6986 DON PCD20982 FREMAX BD-7085 HELLA PAGID AP / Weight: 5,65 / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063269154 / GTIN: 5050063269154 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Country of Origin: China
£36.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery