BLUE PRINT ADM542102 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Blue Print Brake Pad Set ADM542102 - Front Disc Brake for Ford Mazda Escape/Tribute/Maverick

BLUE PRINT ADM542102 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.27
Delivery from £14.00

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADM542102 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.04
GBP 41.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA:ESCAPE,TRIBUTE,MAVERICK 4641690

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.09
Free Delivery

Fits BLUE PRINT ADM542102 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.54
GBP 42.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BLUE PRINT ADM542102 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ⭐UK Stock⭐

£42.97
GBP 42.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADM542102 FOR MAZDA FORD L3-VE 2.3L 4cyl TRIBUTE 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADM542102 FOR MAZDA FORD L3-VE 2.3L 4cyl TRIBUTE 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.34
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADM542102 FOR MAZDA FORD L3-VE 2.3L 4cyl TRIBUTE 3.0L

£52.98
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADM542102 FOR MAZDA FORD L3-VE 2.3L 4cyl TRIBUTE 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADM542102 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Thickness 1 [mm]: 16 / Length [mm]: 172,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM542102 / Width [mm]: 67,5 / Weight [kg]: 1,1 / for OE number: 4 778 223 / Reference Number OEM: 4U Autoparts 22709FR, A.B.S. 37673, A.B.S. P24159, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-022-1664, ABE C13066ABE, ADVICS-SEA K1N011T, ADVICS-SEA K1N011Y, AP-SA 5AP1622, ASHIKA 50-03-315, ATE 13.0460-7234.2, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK09535, BENDIX 511092, BORG & BECK BBP2608, BOSCH 0 986 494 960, BOSCH 0 986 BB0 380, BRAXIS AA0340, BREMBO P 24 159, BREMBO P24116N, BREMBO P24159N, BREMSI BP3567, CAR PNT2261, CIFAM 822-906-0, CTR GK0204, DANBLOCK DB 511092, DBA Australia DB1821SS, DEEVO BP81800, DELPHI LP2161, DELPHI LP2161N-18B1, DENCKERMANN B111436, DIAMAX N09514 / Product Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / TradeNumber(s): ADM542102, D1047-7950 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact / Inspection Tag: ECE R90 Approved / Reference Number OE: FORD 4 641 690, FORD 4 778 223, FORD 4 780 654, FORD MOTOR COMPANY 5U2Z 2V001-G, MAZDA EFY5-33-23Z, MAZDA EFY5-33-23ZA, MAZDA EFY5-33-23ZB, MAZDA ZZC3-33-23Z
£38.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery