Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X83 2.0D 06 to 14 240mm

Blue Print Clutch kit ADR163081 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm - fits Vauxhall Vivaro & Renault Trafic

Used Offers from

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X83 2.0D 06 to 14 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.67
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X83 2.0D 06 to 14 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.67
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL MOVANO A 3.0D 03 to 10 240mm New

£117.68
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits RENAULT TRAFIC Mk2 2.0D 2006 on 240mm New

£117.70
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits RENAULT MASTER Mk2 2.5D 2001 on 240mm New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.72
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits OPEL MOVANO FD, JD 2.5D 2001 on 240mm New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.75
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm ADR163081 Blue Print 3000100QAD Quality

£117.79
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm ADR163081 Blue Print 3000100QAD Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.79
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm ADR163081 Blue Print 3000100QAD Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADN153902 Clutch Hose
£14.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADBP340008 Master Cylinder, clutch
£36.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Blue Print Clutch Kit ADU173012 - 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) - Fits Mercedes
£102.99
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADV183086 Clutch Kit for VW
£194.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL VIVARO X83 2.0D 06 to 14 240mm

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 8514122RMP / UPC: 5057746141059 / MPN: 8514122RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27072084727 / Replaces: ADN130242; ADW1930120 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: IAP QUALITY PARTS: 201-13161, 201-13162, 201-13166, 201-13220C / Weight: 7.516 kg / Multi-piece: Three-piece / Brand: Blue Print / Number of Teeth: 21 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 8514122RMP / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / GTIN: 5057746141059 / Plate Diameter: 240 mm / Outer diameter: 245 mm / Unit Quantity: 1
£117.67
ebay.co.uk