BLUE PRINT ADV183059 Clutch kit

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADV183059 Dual-to-Solid Flywheel Conversion Kit

BLUE PRINT ADV183059 Clutch kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£198.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel ADV183059

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.45
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183059 Clutch Kit for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.23
Delivery from £23.33

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits VW GOLF 1.6D 09 to 13 Set New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.68
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit ADV183059 Blue Print Set Quality

£216.80
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit ADV183059 Blue Print Set Quality

£216.80
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADV183059 - High Quality OE Replacement For Volkswagen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.61
GBP 226.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit fits VW GOLF 1.6D 09 to 13 Set New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.70
Free Delivery

Dual to Solid Flywheel Clutch Conversion Kit ADV183059 Blue Print Set Quality

£231.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADN153902 Clutch Hose
£14.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADBP340008 Master Cylinder, clutch
£35.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Clutch Hose Fits Nissan Terrano OE 308550F000 Blue Print ADN153906
£15.49
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADG030147 Clutch kit
£41.45
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADV183059 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 228,0; Number of Teeth: 28; Multi-piece: four-piece; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with flywheel; Weight [kg]: 15,110; Clutch: Conversion from dual-mass flywheel to single-mass flywheel; Observe service information: ; Product line: SMARTFIT Conversion Kit; Construction Year to: 12/2010, 11/2010; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission, 6-Speed Manual Transmission; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without start-stop function; TecDoc Engine Number: 24835, 17499, 20513, 19091, 17355, 19819, 18268; Transmission ID: KQM/LHW, MQ 250; Construction Year from: 12/2010
£198.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk