BLUE PRINT ADW1930104 Clutch kit

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW1930104 - 2-piece 217mm - Fits Opel Meriva/Corsa 1.3D

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADW1930104 Clutch kit

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£97.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL ASTRA J 1.3D 09 to 15 A13DTE New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.97
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.3D 09 to 15 A13DTE 217mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.01
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 217mm ADW1930104 Blue Print 095518821 1629104

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.04
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 217mm ADW1930104 Blue Print 095518821 1629104

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.04
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 217mm ADW1930104 Blue Print 095518821 1629104

£99.04
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 217mm ADW1930104 Blue Print 095518821 1629104

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.04
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADW1930104 BLUE PRINT for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.24
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADW1930104 BLUE PRINT for OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.10
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADN153902 Clutch Hose
£14.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADBP340008 Master Cylinder, clutch
£32.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Blue Print Clutch Kit ADU173012 - 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) - Fits Mercedes
£111.17
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP300009 Clutch kit
£265.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADW1930104 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 217,0; Number of Teeth: 22; Multi-piece: two-piece; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease; Observe service information: ; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: *********DG000001, *********D0000001, *********D1000001, *********D3000001, *********D8000001, *********C4000001, *********C4******; TecDoc Engine Number: 24265, 24745, 29664, 29775, 29776; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission; Transmission ID: MEM, F17; Engine Number from: 3740425; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without start-stop function, for vehicles with start-stop function
£97.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk