Clutch kit ADW1930122 BLUE PRINT for OPEL ASTRA H Van SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW1930122 with DMF & CSC (20 teeth) for Opel/Vauxhall Astra/Signum/Vectra C

Clutch kit ADW1930122 BLUE PRINT for OPEL ASTRA H Van SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£340.76
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADW1930122 BLUE PRINT for OPEL ASTRA H Van SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.30
Delivery from £12.00

BLUE PRINT ADW1930122 Clutch kit

4-5 Werktage
£446.99
Delivery from £8.45

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch ADW1930122 Blue Print 0616040 0616040S1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.48
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch ADW1930122 Blue Print 0616040 0616040S1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.48
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF Kit with Clutch ADW1930122 Blue Print 0616040 0616040S1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£539.48
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW1930122 - OE Matching Quality & Precision Fit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£583.14
GBP 583.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW1930122 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 20 Teeth For Opel Vauxhall

£600.83
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW1930122 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 20 Teeth For Opel Vauxhall

£600.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADN153902 Clutch Hose
£14.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADBP340008 Master Cylinder, clutch
£35.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Blue Print Clutch Kit ADU173012 - 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) - Fits Mercedes
£111.06
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP300009 Clutch kit
£265.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit ADW1930122 BLUE PRINT for OPEL ASTRA H Van SIGNUM Hatchback VECTRA C

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: MECARM MK10237, MECARM MK10083D, WESTLAKE WFT073F, WESTLAKE WOV042F, WESTLAKE WOV021, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1611885, KAWE DMF471M, BLUE PRINT ADW1930121, EXEDY OPS2103, BLUE PRINT ADBP300007, VALEO 834247, LuK 624 3224 34, LuK 623 3210 33, LuK 600 0168 00, LuK 622 3099 33, BORG & BECK HKT1346, BORG & BECK HKT1221, NEXUS F1X088NX, VALEO 834150, BLUE PRINT ADW1930113, SACHS 3000 970 051, VALEO 834148, VALEO 834091, BLUE PRINT ADW193068, NTY NZS-PL-002, LuK 622 3152 33, LuK 624 3226 19, BLUE PRINT ADW193042, VALEO 845283, VALEO 837300 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW1930122 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 06 16 040, OPEL 06 16 040 S1, OPEL 06 16 235, OPEL 06 16 235 S1, OPEL 06 79 078, OPEL 06 79 078 S2, OPEL 06 79 079, OPEL 06 79 079 S2, OPEL 55352048, OPEL 55352048 S2, OPEL 55558917, OPEL 55558917 S2, OPEL 55558918, OPEL 55558918 S2, OPEL 55563511, OPEL 55563511 S2, OPEL 55563645, OPEL 55563645 S2, OPEL 55563646, OPEL 55563646 S2, OPEL 55570197, OPEL 55570197 S1, OPEL 55583074, OPEL 55583074 S2, OPEL 56 16 009, OPEL 56 16 009 S1, OPEL 56 79 349, OPEL 56 79 349 S2, OPEL 56 79 360, OPEL 56 79 360 S2
£340.76
ebay.co.uk