Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADW1930132

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW1930132 - 3pc (Cover, Plate, CSC) - Self-adjusting Pressure Plate

Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADW1930132

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.71
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT ADW1930132 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III INSIGNIA CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.22
Free Delivery

New Clutch Kit for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:MALIBU,ZAFIRA C,INSIGNIA A 679080

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.29
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A, B 2.0D 2008 on D20DTH

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.67
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 250mm ADW1930132 Blue Print 55565331 55565331S1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.73
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADW1930132 Clutch Kit Alternative to Replace Self-Adjusting Clutch with Conventional Design, 1 Unit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.99
Free Delivery

Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADW1930132

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.43
Delivery from £12.00

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW1930132 - High Quality OE Replacement For Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.83
GBP 181.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW1930132 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADW1930132

Cheapest offer

Brand: Blue Print / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: ASHIKA 92-0W-W30 / ProductImageZoomGUID: zCMAAOSwoqZgrgu- / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW1930132 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6039433957 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADW1930132 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL 664296 / Notes: Unit Size: Outer Dia.[Mm]:250 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£139.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Clutch Kit Blue Print ADV1830139 Febi Bilston New Genuine Part Pck of 1
£325.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADH23606 Clutch Slave Cylinder, pack of one, blueprint
£14.98
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print ADN153906 Clutch Hose
£16.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Blue Print ADH23427 Clutch Master Cylinder
£50.88
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
BLUE PRINT ADV183313 Guide Tube, clutch
£18.62
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49