Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 242mm ADW193068 Blue Print 0664080 0679078 New

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW193068 - 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 242mm - Fits Vauxhall Zafira B 1.9D 05-14

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 242mm ADW193068 Blue Print 0664080 0679078 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 242mm ADW193068 Blue Print 0664080 0679078 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 242mm ADW193068 Blue Print 0664080 0679078 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.66
Free Delivery

Blue Print SmartFit Clutch Kit ADW193068 - Quality OE Replacement For Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.91
GBP 135.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 242mm fits Opel Astra H 2004-2010 1.9

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW193068 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Signum Vectra Vauxhall Astra

£137.99
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW193068 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 20 Teeth Fits Opel Vauxhall

£139.87
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW193068 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 20 Teeth Fits Opel Vauxhall

£139.87
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW193068 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 20 Teeth Fits Opel Vauxhall

£139.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADN153902 Clutch Hose
£14.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BLUE PRINT ADBP340008 Master Cylinder, clutch
£35.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Blue Print Clutch Kit ADU173012 - 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) - Fits Mercedes
£111.06
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP300009 Clutch kit
£265.53
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 242mm ADW193068 Blue Print 0664080 0679078 New

Cheapest offer

Clutch: Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate / Number of Teeth: 20 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW193068 / Outer diameter: 242 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-90-0W-W09, A.B.S.: 41288, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1012, AZMT-47-020-1359, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1481, AZMT-47-020-1614, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1630, AZMT-47-020-1631, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1882, AZMT-47-021-1027, ACDelco: 19348791, ACS109, AKRON-MALÒ: 88585, 88606, 88627, AKRON-MALÒ: 88629, Andel: A49180, A4985, A4990, A4993, APEC: ACL1067, ACL1138, ACL1164, ACL1179, ACL1183, ACL1218, APEC: ACL1275, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 74874, 74891, 75841, 80197, AUTO CYLINDERS: CPD.OPE205C, AUTOMEGA: 130102510, 211181210, BAPMIC: EF0320820001, Bolk: BOL-D012048, BORG & BECK: HKT1098, BOSCH: 0986486590, 0986486634, BREDA LORETT: RFI1007, RFI1008, BREDA LORETT: RFI1013, BREMBO: E23025, E23027, E59019, E59020, BREMBO: E59022, BREMSI: SC0240, SC0243, SC0248, SC0281, SC0282, BSF: 049180, 04985, 04990, 04993, BSG: BSG65-625-004, BSG: BSG65-625-008, BSG65-625-011, BTAP: BUC103-001, Burig: B0C10472, B0C10579, B0C10850, B0C30072, B0C30077, B0C30079, Burig: B0C30083, B0C30093, B0C30095, B0C30129, B0C30162, B0C30167, Burig: B0C30178, B0C50011, B0C50014, B0C50059, B0C50104, Calipere+ NAIBA: CSC069A, NB-CSC030, NB-CSC030A, NB-CSC069A, CAR: 9914C, 9922C, 9924C, 9927C, CIFAM: 506-013, 506-014, CLUTCHNUS: MCK2587FCSC, MCK3207, MCK3207CSC, MCK3247, MCK3247A, CLUTCHNUS: MCK3268DCSC, MCSC045, MCSC059, MCSC082, MCSC140, CLUTCHNUS: MCSC221, MCSC222, CORAM: HBC5002, DENCKERMANN: K100050, DENCKERMANN: K300009, K300046, K300064, DIAMAX: T1029, T1032, DIAMAX: T1033, T1055, T1056, DIPASPORT: CGF020VLON, EBI: EBC3074, EBI: EBC3124, EBC3149, EBC3167, EUROREPAR: 1666659580, 1666660180, EXEDY: OPK2131, FAST: FT67034, FT68063, FERODO: FHC6182, FHC6202, FERODO: FHC6233, FERRON: TOP00480021, Frankberg: 5481FB0037576 / Extra Description: SMARTFIT Solution Kit / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£128.98
ebay.co.uk