BLUE PRINT ADD64328 Brake Disc for DAIHATSU,SUBARU

Blue Print Front Brake Disc - Daihatsu & Subaru SIRION, JUSTY IV, MATERIA - Vented - 43512B1030

BLUE PRINT ADD64328 Brake Disc for DAIHATSU,SUBARU

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.87
Delivery from £40.00

Fits BLUE PRINT ADD64328 Brake disc 1 pc. ADD64328 Brake disc front L ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.19
GBP 53.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADD64328 BLUE PRINT for DAIHATSU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.77
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADD64328 for SUBARU JUSTY IV 1 2007-2012

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADD64328 BLUE PRINT for DAIHATSU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.08
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for DAIHATSU SUBARU:BOON,SIRION,MATERIA,JUSTY IV 43512B1030

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.09
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for DAIHATSU SUBARU:BOON,SIRION,MATERIA,JUSTY IV 43512B1030

£101.09
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADD64328 Brake Disc for DAIHATSU,SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADD64328 / Weight [kg]: 5,160 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-60-06-617C, A.B.S. 09.B524.10, A.B.S. 17813, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1950, AP 25348, APEC braking DSK 2642, ASHIKA 60-06-617, ASHIKA 60-06-617C, ASHUKI by Palidium D097-55, ATE 24.0122-0263.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK01747, AYD OE - Excellence 10-51092, BENDIX 521862, BENDIX Braking BDS1965, BORG & BECK BBD5182, BOSCH 0 986 479 685, Brake ENGINEERING DI956838, BRAXIS AE0572, BRECO BS 8958, BREMBO 09.B524.10, BREMSI CD7758V, CAR 142.1519, CIFAM 800-922, COMLINE ADC0618V, COMLINE AND6819, DANAHER DR11703, DELPHI BG4213, DJ PARTS BD2743, DON PCD13672, E.T.F. 19-2620 / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 254,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADD64328 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 42,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Reference Number OE: DAIHATSU 43512-B1030, DAIHATSU 43512-B1030-000, SUBARU 43512B1030 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£38.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADBP820069 Wheel bearing kit
£71.19
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP810101 Steering rack gaiter
£9.37
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
BLUE PRINT ADA104264 Brake pad set
£47.50
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP860071 Ball Joint
£12.59
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADU174302 Brake disc
£56.77
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery