2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E Front 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.3D 257mm

Blue Print Front Brake Discs 257mm Vented Pair ADZ94332 13317922 - Fits Vauxhall Adam Corsa Combo

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E Front 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.3D 257mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL CORSA D, E Front 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.3D 2006 on

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits OPEL CORSA D, E Front 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.3D 2006 on

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT GRANDE PUNTO 199 Front 1.2 1.4 1.3D 2005 on

£38.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 257mm ADZ94332 Blue Print Set 55700920 55700921

£38.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 257mm ADZ94332 Blue Print Set 55700920 55700921

£38.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FIAT PUNTO 199 Front 9 1.2 1.4 1.3D 2008 on Set

£41.81
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Vauxhall Adam Corsa Combo Van Blue Print ADZ94332

£45.60
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADZ94332 Brake Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E Front 1.0 1.2 1.4 1.3D 257mm

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 9672396RMP / Replaces: ADL144309 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-00-0243C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0002, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0002IP, A.B.S.: 17710, A.S.P. QualityTested: DI0242JM, DI0243JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1186, AZMT-44-024-1391, AB-PARTS: ABD7058, ABAKUS: 231-03-022, 231-03-022-2, ABE: C3F028ABE, ABTEX: BD1325V, ACDelco: 19372222, AKEBONO: BN-0023, BN-0023E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110110, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6006, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 127937FCAL, AMBMI: RIF-075, Andel: AND0699, AP: 24980E, 24980V, 24980X, AP XENERGY: X602023, AP-SA: F2000V, O1017V, APEC: DSK2509, APEC: SDK6010, APlus: 61271AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 74851, 74946, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 75680, ASHIKA: 60-00-0202, 60-00-0202C, ASHIKA: 60-00-0242C, 60-00-0243, 60-00-0243C, ASHUKI by Palidium: P330-043, ASPART: 3BDI1041, ATE: 24.0122-0231.1, 24.0322-0231.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0122-0231.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK00440, AUTOMEGA: 120068410, AUTOMOTOR France: PDC0259, Autostar Germany: 141588, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50160, BARUM: BAR22231, BENDIX: 522012, BENDIX Braking: BDS1005, BOGAP: L8211196, Bolk: BOL-D011532, BORG & BECK: BBD4553, BOSCH: 0986479223, 0986479963, BOSCH: 0986479B89, Brake Engineering: DI956403, BRAXIS: AE0007, BRECK: BR330VA100, BRECO: BS8599, BV8599, BREMBO: 09.5843.31, BREMBO: 09.5843.34, 09.5843.3X, 09.5843.77, 59.E115.29, BREMSI: CD7304V, BREMTEC: BDR17350EL, BSF: 11506V, BSG: BSG25-210-003, Burig: B010002, CAR: 142.1180, HPD1180, CHAMPION: 562304CH, 563020CH, CIDAK: CBD1902, CIFAM: 800-835C, Comline: ADC1138V, COMLINE: AND6006, CWORKS: C210R0009, C210R2005, DACO Germany: 602348, DANAHER: DR11699, DANBLOCK: DB522012, ADZ94332 / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 41 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Outer diameter: 257 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole
£37.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADBP820069 Wheel bearing kit
£71.19
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP810101 Steering rack gaiter
£9.37
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
BLUE PRINT ADA104264 Brake pad set
£47.50
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP860071 Ball Joint
£12.48
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADU174302 Brake disc
£56.77
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery