2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm ADT343251 Blue Print Set 4351226130 New

Blue Print Front Brake Discs - Toyota Hiace III/IV - Vented Pair - 43512-26180/43512-26130

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm ADT343251 Blue Print Set 4351226130 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.32
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm ADT343251 Set 4351226130 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.40
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Toyota Hiace Regius Blue Print ADT343251

£99.55
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343251 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

£101.31
Free Delivery

Blueprint Brake Disc Front Coated 285mm Diameter Fits Toyota HiAce Regius

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.79
Free Delivery

Brand New Front Brake Disc For Toyota GRANVIA 95-04 HIACE 87-01 43512-26130

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADT343251 Front Brake Disc Vented 285Mm Fits Toyota Granvia Hiace

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.12
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 6 Stud Front Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADT343251

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.40
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADT343251

£134.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm ADT343251 Blue Print Set 4351226130 New

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 mm / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / UPC: 5050063606034 / MPN: ADT343251 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 911080514 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Item Height: 49 mm / Outer diameter: 285 mm / Unit Quantity: 2 / Rim Hole Number: 6 -Hole / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 26 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343251 / Superseded Part Number: BREMSI CD7441V / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: ADVICS-SEA: A6F299, AKEBONO: BN-1083, BN-1083E, AMBMI: RJT-322 / Weight: 7.720 kg / Thickness: 49 mm / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063606034 / GTIN: 5050063606034 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 127 mm / Centering Diameter: 100 mm
£84.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADBP820069 Wheel bearing kit
£71.19
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP810101 Steering rack gaiter
£9.37
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
BLUE PRINT ADA104264 Brake pad set
£47.50
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP860071 Ball Joint
£12.48
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADU174302 Brake disc
£56.77
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery