Lambda Sensor Pre Cat ADH27058 Blue Print Oxygen 36532PHXG01 Quality Guaranteed

Blue Print O2 Sensor ADH27058 - Heated Pre-Cat - Fits Honda Civic EJ9 1.4 1995-2001

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat ADH27058 Blue Print Oxygen 36532PHXG01 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.58
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat ADH27058 Blue Print Oxygen 36532PHXG01 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.58
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat ADH27058 Blue Print Oxygen 36532PHXG01 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.58
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADH27058 BLUE PRINT for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.73
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for HONDA:CIVIC VI Saloon,BALLADE VI Saloon 36532-PHX-G01

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Fits Honda Civic VI OE 36532PHXG01 Blue Print ADH27058

£48.71
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADH27058 BLUE PRINT for HONDA

£48.88
Delivery from £12.00

Blue Print Heated Lambda Sensor ADH27058 Fits Honda - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.46
GBP 51.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR ADH27058 FOR D14A3/D14A4/D14Z1/D14Z2 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Lambda Sensor Pre Cat ADH27058 Blue Print Oxygen 36532PHXG01 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Number of Connectors / Ports: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH27058 / External Thread Size: M18 x 1,5 / Cable Length: 300 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ABAKUS: 120-08-060, ACI-AVESA: SLS-13869, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 74169, AUTOTEAM: M0057, Bolk: BOL-C031821, CASCO: CSN38T01GS, ERA: 570112A, ESEN SKV: 09SKV909, EUROREPAR: E144007, FISPA: 90057, FLAMAR: SNF210T83CH, GEBE: 970021, 971631, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1474025, HOFFER: 7481076, HONDA: 36532-PHX-G01, KLAXCAR FRANCE: 49501z, KRAFTVOLL GERMANY: 05010004, 05010117, 05010184, MAXGEAR: 59-0014, MEAT & DORIA: 81076, MTE-THOMSON: 7843.43.030, Omnicraft: 2376215, OSSCA: 42570, PATRON: POS004, REAL: 8021510TOE, RECOFICIAL: RECSSN38T01.1, RIDEX: 3922L0229, 3922L0229P, RIDEX: 3922L0258, 3922L0258P, 3922L0923, SANDO: SSN38T01.1, SIDAT: 90057, Stark: SKLS-0140232, SKLS-0140419, STELLOX: 20-00022-SX, WAGNER-AU: DWGO23020, WE PARTS: 290960053, WILMINK GROUP: WG1013866, zentparts: Z55267 / Lambda Sensor: Heated / Placement on Vehicle: after catalytic converter
£45.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADG07086 Oxygen Sensor / O2 Lambda Sensor
£37.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04238 Brake pad set
£15.90
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG08690 Ball Joint
£16.40
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor before catalytic converter Heated ADN17059 BLUE PRINT for NISSAN
£120.45
GBP 120.45 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP700090 Lambda sensor
£51.91
GBP 51.91 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery