Blueprint ADM52116 Oil Filter High Performance Fits Mazda Tribute 2000 - 2008

Blue Print Oil Filter ADM52116 – Fits Mazda CX-9, Mazda Tribute & Ford Maverick

Blueprint ADM52116 Oil Filter High Performance Fits Mazda Tribute 2000 - 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.14
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM52116 Oil Filter High Performance Fits Mazda Tribute 2000 - 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.14
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for FORD MAZDA:CX-9,ESCAPE,TRIBUTE,MAVERICK YF0914302

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

Oil Filter for MAZDA CX-9 TRIBUTE BLUE PRINT ADM52116

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.86
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter ADM52116 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA FORD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Free Delivery

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADM52116 Oil filter ADM52116 Oil filter fits: DODGE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
GBP 17.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER ADM52116 FOR YF 2.0L YF 2.0L 4cyl CAY1/CAY5/CAY6 3.7L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER ADM52116 FOR YF 2.0L YF 2.0L 4cyl CAY1/CAY5/CAY6 3.7L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.97
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER ADM52116 FOR YF 2.0L YF 2.0L 4cyl CAY1/CAY5/CAY6 3.7L 6cyl

£20.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADM52116 Oil Filter High Performance Fits Mazda Tribute 2000 - 2008

Cheapest offer

Reference OE/OEM Number 1: CA02-14-302 CA021-43-02A YF09-14-302 YF091-43-02A / Height [mm]: 121.5 / ProductImageZoomGUID: M6EAAOSwqNxc0KOD / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM52116 / Grade: Premium / Weight [Kg]: 0.37 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248814622 / Engine Code: YF / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: YF0914302 ZZM1-23-802 ZZM1-23-802A / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADM52116 Oil Filter / Outer Diameter [mm]: 78.5 / Brand: Blue Print / Engine Type: 16v DOHC / Type: Oil Filters / EAN: 5050063521160 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Inner Thread [mm]: 3/4" - 16 UNF / Notes: Unit Size: Outer Dia.[Mm]:78.5,Height[Mm]:121.5 / Part Type: Oil Filter
£10.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP210069 Gear Oil Filter Set
£14.61
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA102126 Oil filter
£11.09
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Blue Print ADN12102 Oil Filter
£8.22
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print Oil Filter ADG02135 - Fits Hyundai Santa Fe, i30, Sonata, Grandeur (2631027400)
£7.40
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
BLUE PRINT ADBP210001 Automatic transmission filter kit
£15.31
Compare 43 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery