BLUE PRINT ADM54348 Brake Disc Front Braking System Coated Fits Mazda MX-5

Blue Print Pair of Brake Disc Rotors ADM54348 Internally Vented, Painted Front

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADM54348 Brake Disc Front Braking System Coated Fits Mazda MX-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM54348 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda MX-5 2000 - 2005

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.36
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM54348 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda MX-5 2000 - 2005

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.36
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm ADM54348 Blue Print Set NA753325X Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm ADM54348 Blue Print Set NA753325X Quality

£36.04
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM54348 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Mazda MX-5 1.8 1.6 16V 1.8 16V

£37.67
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADM54348 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm ADM54348 Blue Print Set NA753325X Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.60
Free Delivery

ADL ADM54348 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

BLUE PRINT ADM54348 Brake Disc Front Braking System Coated Fits Mazda MX-5

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8NkAAOSwysVc0TMy / MPN: ADM54348 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249108505 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 19.8 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 255 mm / OEM Numbers: NA753325X,NA753325XB,NA753325XC,N0263325X,N0263325XA / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Notes: Part Detail: Mounting Bores:4 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 18 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM54348 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADM54348 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: N026-33-25XC--MAZDA / Thickness: 47 mm / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: VKBD 80804 V2--SKF,2335404-0968-00--TEXTAR,92096800--TEXTAR / EAN: 5050063543483 / Centering Diameter: 55 mm
£25.99
ebay.co.uk