BLUE PRINT ADC44348 Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI

Blue Print Pair of Internally Vented Painted Brake Disc Rotor ADC44348 FRONT

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADC44348 Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.28
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk2 2.5D Front 90 to 00

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk2 2.5D Front 90 to 00

Cheapest Total Price
£48.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk2 2.4 Front 91 to 00

£48.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADC44348 Blue Print Set MB618716 MB928697

£48.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADC44348 Blue Print Set MB618716 MB928697

£48.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk2 3.0 Front 90 to 00

£53.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk2 2.5D Front 90 to 00

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADC44348 Blue Print Set MB618716 MB928697

£53.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

BLUE PRINT ADC44348 Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Item Thickness: 24 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 22.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 87 / UPC: 5050063443486 / MPN: ADC44348 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9009559146 / Weight [kg]: 6,170 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 45.0 mm / Thickness [mm]: 45,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADC44348 / Superseded Part Number: MITSUBISHI MR129648 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: AP XENERGY X602768 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SD4305 78BD8716-2 DI-599 DI-599C 60599 60599C MIT104 / Weight: 6,170 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 276,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063443486 / GTIN: 5050063443486 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADC44348 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Reference Number OE: MITSUBISHI MR569483
£40.28
ebay.co.uk