1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADG043150 for HYUNDAI H-1 Van (A1) 2.5 2001-2004

Blue Print Pair of Internally Vented Painted Brake Disc Rotor ADG043150 REAR

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADG043150 for HYUNDAI H-1 Van (A1) 2.5 2001-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.43
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043150 Brake Disc for HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.80
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 324mm ADG043150 Blue Print Set 584114H300 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 324mm ADG043150 Blue Print Set 584114H300 New

£72.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HYUNDAI i800 TQ 2.5D Rear 2008 on D4CB 324mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.84
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Hyundai Grand Starex Royale H- Blue Print ADG043150

£81.91
Free Delivery

ADL ADG043150 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.65
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADG043150 Brake Disc Rear Fits Hyundai H-1 H-1/Starex i800 iLoad

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.45
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADG043150 Rear Brake Disc Vented 324mm Fits Hyundai H-1 Starex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADG043150 for HYUNDAI H-1 Van (A1) 2.5 2001-2004

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 96,3 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 83.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 16.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043150 / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 181.04, ABE C40517ABE, ACKOJA A52-80018, AKEBONO BN-0896, AKEBONO BN-0896E, AP 25360, ASHIKA 61-0H-H11, ASHIKA 61-0H-H11C, BORG & BECK BBD5188, BOSCH 0 986 479 U29, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956888, BREMBO 09.B612.10, CAR 142.1607, CIFAM 800-1556, COMLINE ADC2413V, COMLINE AND6452, CTR GD0149, DELPHI BG 4692C, EUROREPAR 1667871280, EUROREPAR 1686325180, FAI AUTOPARTS BD582, FAI AUTOPARTS FPBD1484, FEBI 170695, FERODO DDF 2112C, FRI.TECH. BD1354, FTE 9071147, FTE BS7528, GIRLING 6063502, HELLA 8DD 355 116-491, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-491 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 584114H300 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 140.0 mm / Thickness: 18.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 2.0,6.0 pcs / Model: HYUNDAI H-1 Van (A1), HYUNDAI H-1 / STAREX Bus (A1), HYUNDAI H-1 Platform/Chassis, HYUNDAI H-1 Cargo (TQ), HYUNDAI H-1 Travel (TQ) / Outer diameter: 324.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£70.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADU174303 Brake disc
£55.43
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Hyundai Atos Atoz Blue Print ADG04324
£18.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
BLUE PRINT ADU174329 Brake disc
£39.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADU1743114 Brake disc
£68.93
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery