2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG043168 Blue Print Set 0569069 0569073

Blue Print Pair of Internally Vented Painted Brake Disc Rotor ADG043168 FRONT

Used Offers from

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG043168 Blue Print Set 0569069 0569073

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG043168 Blue Print Set 0569069 0569073

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG043168 Blue Print Set 0569069 0569073

Cheapest Total Price
£58.10
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADG043168 Brake Disc

In stock
£64.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG043168 Blue Print Set 0569069 0569073

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.12
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG043168 Set 0569069 0569073

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.32
Free Delivery

2x Blue Print ADG043168 Front Brake Discs 276mm Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall H J

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.95
Free Delivery

ADL ADG043168 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.34
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADG043168 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£70.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADG043168 Blue Print Set 0569069 0569073

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 23 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADG043168 / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-0W-W15C, A.B.S.: 18034, A.S.P. QualityTested: DIW15JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1405, AB-PARTS: ABD7116, ABAKUS: 231-03-086, 231-03-086-2, ABE: C30023ABE, ABTEX: BD1548V, ACDelco: 19372200, 19372201, ACDelco Thailand: 19283778, AISIN: L6F931S, AKEBONO: BN-0121, BN-0121E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110145, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6125, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 128013FCAL, AMBMI: RDO-059, Andel: AND1432, AP: 25320, 25320V, 25320X, AP: X25320, AP XENERGY: X602626, AP-SA: O1035V, APEC: DSK2753, APEC: SDK6280, APlus: 61347AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 74865, 99822, ASHIKA: 60-0W-W15, 60-0W-W15C, ASHUKI by Palidium: 0990-6190, ASPART: 3BDI1050, ASUKI: ADR-CHE002, ATE: 24.0126-0165.1, ATE: 24.0326-0165.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0126-0165.1, 24.8326-0165.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK00601, AUTOMEGA: 120068510, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50236, BENDIX: 521519, BENDIX Braking: BDS1150, Bolk: BOL-G091004, BORG & BECK: BBD4796, BORG & BECK: BBD5544, BOSCH: 0986479643, 0986T16637, Brake Engineering: DI956865, BRAXIS: AE0201, BRECK: BR460VA100, BRECO: BS8930, BV8930, BREMBO: 09.B355.10, 09.B355.11, 09.B355.1X, BREMBO: 09.B355.75, BREMSI: CD7869V, BREMTEC: BDR16666TL, BSF: 11726V, BSG: BSG65-210-032, BUICK: 13502045, Burig: B010087, CAR: 142.1554, HPD1554, CHAMPION: 562642CH, CHEVROLET: 13502044, CHEVROLET: 13502045, 13502824, CIDAK: CBD1921, CIFAM: 800-1001C, Comline: ADC1151V, COMLINE: AND6125, CTR: GD0194, CWORKS: C210R0031, DACO Germany: 600401, DANAHER: DR11929, DANBLOCK: DB521519, DAVID VASCO: T7475, DEEVO: BD22800, Delphi: BG4191, DELPHI: BG4191C, BG4191C-18B1, BG4191T, DENCKERMANN: B130498, DIAMAX: N08677, DJ PARTS: BD2176, DODA: 1070100001, DON: PCD10962, DOYEN: RDV356 / Brake Disc Thickness: 26 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 46 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 105 mm / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / Outer diameter: 276 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£58.10
ebay.co.uk