BLUE PRINT ADM54368 Brake Disc for FORD,MAZDA

Blue Print Pair of Internally Vented Painted Brake Disc Rotor ADM54368 FRONT

BLUE PRINT ADM54368 Brake Disc for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm ADM54368 Blue Print Set 4096352 4360107

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm ADM54368 Blue Print Set 4096352 4360107

Cheapest Total Price
£63.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADM54368 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 278mm ADM54368 Blue Print Set 4096352 4360107

£70.38
Free Delivery

ADL ADM54368 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADM54368 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA FORD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.85
Delivery from £12.00

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mazda Tribute EP Ford Maverick Blue Print ADM54368

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADM54368 Front Brake Disc Vented 278Mm Fits Ford Mazda Maverick

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADM54368 Brake Disc for FORD,MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72,2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: XHoAAOSwvjtc0KsS / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM54368 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248932646 / Weight [kg]: 6,540 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADM54368 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: ASHIKA 60-03-395C / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 278,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063543681 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADM54368 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Thickness [mm]: 47,0 / Reference Number OE: FORD USA 5L841032AD / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£39.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADU174303 Brake disc
£55.43
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Hyundai Atos Atoz Blue Print ADG04324
£18.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
BLUE PRINT ADU174329 Brake disc
£39.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADU1743114 Brake disc
£68.93
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery