BLUE PRINT ADM54382 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Blue Print Pair of Internally Vented Painted Brake Disc Rotor ADM54382 FRONT

BLUE PRINT ADM54382 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.03
Delivery from £55.00

Blueprint ADM54382 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda Mazda5 2011 - 2024

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.34
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADM54382 Brake Disc Front Replacement Fits Mazda Mazda2 Mazda3 Mazda5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADM54382 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA 5 3 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.66
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADM54382 for MAZDA 5 (CR) 2 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MAZDA 5 CW 1.6D Front 2010 on 300mm Set Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.68
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm ADM54382 Blue Print Set BP6Y3325XC New

£63.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 300mm ADM54382 Blue Print Set BP6Y3325XC New

£63.74
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mazda Mazda3 Mazda5 CR CW Blue Print ADM54382

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£76.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADM54382 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 5 / Item Thickness: 25 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 23 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / UPC: 5050063543827 / MPN: ADM54382 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 900838569 / Weight [kg]: 8,530 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 48.4 mm / Thickness [mm]: 48,4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM54382 / Superseded Part Number: MAZDA C26Y-33-25XC / Reference Number OEM: AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK01630 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Vehicle stopping mechanism Brake disc surface Rotational braking / Weight: 8,530 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 300,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063543827 / GTIN: 5050063543827 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADM543105 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA C26Y-33-25XD
£43.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Hyundai Atos Atoz Blue Print ADG04324
£18.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
BLUE PRINT ADU174303 Brake disc
£55.43
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430095 Brake disc
£226.84
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADB114346 Brake disc
£71.71
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery