BLUE PRINT ADT343162 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Blue Print Pair of Solid Painted Brake Disc Rotor ADT343162 fits REAR

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADT343162 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.13
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 271mm ADT343162 Blue Print Set 4243105040 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 271mm ADT343162 Blue Print Set 4243105040 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
£44.40
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343162 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 271mm ADT343162 Blue Print Set 4243105040 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADT343162 FOR TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.09
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADT343162 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£50.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADT343162 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.03
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADT343162 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA AVENSIS Liftback

£54.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

BLUE PRINT ADT343162 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8ncAAOSwtbBc0TPw / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249102515 / Weight [kg]: 4,420 / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 60,8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: Part Detail: Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343162 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADT343162 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: AKEBONO BN-0704 / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 271,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063593686 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343162 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 42431-05040
£38.13
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.