Bluespot 01547 28pce 3/8" Drive Metric Socket Set (8-24mm)

Blue Spot 01547 3/8" Drive Metric Socket Set - 28pce (8-24mm)

Bluespot 01547 28pce 3/8" Drive Metric Socket Set (8-24mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.76
Free Delivery

Bluespot 28Pcs Metric Standard & Deep Socket Set 3/8" Drive Ratchet 8mm - 24mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Free Delivery

Bluespot Metric Standard & Deep Socket 28Pcs Set 3/8" Drive Ratchet 8mm - 24mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.89
Free Delivery

Bluespot 01547 28pce 3/8" Drive Metric Socket Set (8-24mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.96
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bluespot 01547 28pce 3/8" Drive Metric Socket Set (8-24mm)

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bluespot 28pc Metric Standard & Deep Socket Set 3/8" Drive Ratchet 01547

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Bluespot 01547 28pce 3/8" Drive Metric Socket Set (8-24mm)

In stock
£41.12
Free Delivery

BLUE SPOT TOOLS 28 PCE 3/8" METRIC SOCKET SET (8-24MM) 01547

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
GBP 43.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 28Pce 3/8" Drive Metric Socket Set (8-24mm)

1-3 working days
£45.39
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bluespot 01547 28pce 3/8" Drive Metric Socket Set (8-24mm)

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium for increased durability shallow and deep sockets Includes sturdy metal case for quick and convenient storage 3/8" Drive Sockets: 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22 & 24mm. 3/8" Drive deep sockets: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 & 19mm. 2piece 3/8” Drive extension bars 75mm and 150mm. 3/8” ratchet (72 teeth, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£38.76
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk