Blue Spot 14137 12 piece 1/4" Hex Impact Nut Driver Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£11.98

Blue Spot Tools 12 PCE 1-4" Hex Impact Nut Driver Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.08
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 12-Piece 1/4in Hex Impact Nut Driver Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools 12-Piece 1/4In Hex Impact Nut Driver Set

1-3 working days
£12.17
Delivery from £6.00
Blue Spot 14137 12 piece 1/4" Hex Impact Nut Driver Set

Cheapest offer

Crafted with the highest quality chrome vanadium, this set ensures durability and longevity, standing up to the rigors of professional use and DIY projects alike.Featuring a comprehensive selection of sizes, including 6 metric (8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 14mm) and 6 SAE (1/4", 5/16", 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16"), this set equips you for any job that comes your way. Designed for use with impact drivers, these nut drivers feature a 1/4" hex shank for effortless attachment and removal. The precision-engineered heads ensure a snug and secure grip on fasteners, preventing slipping and stripping for seamless operation.With their compact design and convenient storage case, these nut drivers are portable and easy to transport.
£11.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot 14137 12 piece 1/4" Hex Impact Nut Driver Set
£11.98
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk