Blue Spot 19022 Diamond Burr Set (30 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19022 Diamond Burr Set (30 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.71
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

30 Piece Diamond Burr Set - Dremel 19022 30pc Rotary Blue Spot Tool Engraving - set diamond burr dremel 19022 30 30pc rotary blue spot tool engraving

3-5 days
£7.29
Free Delivery

30 Piece Diamond Burr Set

3 working days
£8.39

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 30 Pce Diamond Burr Set

1-3 working days
£8.63
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 19022 Diamond Burr Set (30 Pieces)

In stock
£9.31
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19022 Diamond Burr Set (30 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.31
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19022 Diamond Burr Set (30 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Assorted diamond points ideal for crafting and modelling Suitable for use on ceramics, fibreglass, glass, plastics, stone, tiling and wood Perfect for applications where hard materials need to be deburred, reshaped or removed Includes handy carrying case for quick and convenient storage Grit: 150 Shank: 3mm / 1/8", Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£6.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk