Blue Spot 30004 Carbide Tipped Tile Scorer - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.65
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 30004 Carbide Tipped Tile Scorer - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.68
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 30004 Carbide Tipped Tile Scorer - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.44
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Tungsten Carbide Tile Scribe

1-3 working days
£4.89
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 30004 Carbide Tipped Tile Scorer - Silver

In stock
£5.41
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 30004 Tungsten Carbide Tile Scribe

2-3 days
£6.83
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 30004 Carbide Tipped Tile Scorer - Silver

Cheapest offer

Ideal for scoring and cutting delicate ceramic tiles, glass and metal Features handy pocket clip for easy carrying Tungsten carbide tipped for increased durability and scoring strength Item package quantity: 1.0, Manufacturer: BlueSpot
£3.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk