Blue Spot 34646 Slater's Ripper 580mm

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£9.59

BlueSpot Slater Roofer Roofing Slate Puller Ripper Rip Slating Nail Remover Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 580MM Slaters Ripper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.30
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 580mm Slaters Ripper

1-3 working days
£12.59
Delivery from £6.00

580mm Slaters Ripper by Blue Spot Tools

In stock
£13.42
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 580mm Slaters Ripper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.42
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 34646 Slater's Ripper 580mm

Cheapest offer

The Bluespot 580mm Slater's Ripper is manufactured from hardened and tempered carbon steel for increased durability and powder coated to protect against corrosion, The tool is designed to be used for easily removing clout nails when replacing slates.
£9.59
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk