Blue Spot 40518 Nitrile Metric O-Ring Set - Black (225-Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
Delivery from £4.49

225 Piece Nitrile O Ring Assortment - Metric

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.19

Blue Spot 40518 Nitrile Metric O-Ring Set - Black (225-Piece)

In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - Assorted Metric Nitrile O-Ring Set, 225 Pce

1-3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 40518 Nitrile Metric O-Ring Set - Black (225-Piece)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 40518 Nitrile Metric O-Ring Set - Black (225-Piece)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 40518 Nitrile Metric O-Ring Set - Black (225-Piece)

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 40518 Nitrile Metric O-Ring Set - Black (225-Piece)

Cheapest offer

Specially designed to create a tight seal when used in plumbing, hydraulics, air and other industrial applications Resistant to changes in temperature, air, water, natural gas, silicones, solvents and petrol Includes handy carrying case for quick and convenient storage Contains 225 assorted metric nitrile O-rings, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£7.19
amazon.co.uk