Bluespot 02083 Brake Pad Thickness Gauge

Blue Spot Brake Pad Thickness Gauge 02083

Bluespot 02083 Brake Pad Thickness Gauge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.05
Delivery from £4.49

Brake Pad Thickness Gauge

3 working days
£7.19

BlueSpot Tools Bluespot 8Pc Brake Disc Pad Thickness Measure Gauge Check Set 2mm-12mm Metric

1-3 working days
£8.09
Delivery from £6.00

Bluespot 02083 Brake Pad Thickness Gauge

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brake Piston Wind Back Tool. Blue Spot Right-Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot 07915 Disc Brake Cube
£5.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brake Piston Wind Back Tool. Blue Spot Right-Handed 07916 Wind Back Tool.
£13.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot 7914 Left Threaded Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£11.26
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot 02083 Brake Pad Thickness Gauge

Cheapest offer

For checking brake pad thickness No need to remove parts Colour coded depending on wear, Manufacturer: BlueSpot Tools
£7.05
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.