BlueSpot Tools Bluespot 16Oz Claw Hammer Fibreglass Rubber Grip Handel Hardened Steel Head

Blue Spot Claw Hammer 26143 – 16oz Fibreglass Handle, Rubber Grip, Hardened Steel Head

BlueSpot Tools Bluespot 16Oz Claw Hammer Fibreglass Rubber Grip Handel Hardened Steel Head

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 26143 16oz Claw Hammer

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 26143 16oz Claw Hammer

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.94
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 26143 16oz Claw Hammer

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

16oz Fibre Glass Claw Hammer - 16oz claw hammer blue spot 26143

1-2 days
£10.29
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 26143 16oz Claw Hammer

In stock
£10.75
Delivery from £4.95

Blue Spot 26143 16oz Claw Hammer

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 26143 16oz Claw Hammer

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 26143 16oz Claw Hammer

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot 26200 Claw Hammer 113g Fibreglass, Hardened Steel
£20.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Bluespot Tools 26119 Claw Hammer 450G (16Oz)
£7.54
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 06326 Bluespot Fixed Claw Basin Wrench, 13 and 19mm, Blue
£7.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools Claw Hammer 26147 – 20 oz (560 g) Fibre Glass
£8.57
Compare 32 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 26120 Steel Shaft Claw Hammer, Blue, 20 oz
£10.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BlueSpot Tools Bluespot 16Oz Claw Hammer Fibreglass Rubber Grip Handel Hardened Steel Head

Cheapest offer

BlueSpot 16oz (450g) Fibreglass Claw Hammer The BlueSpot 16oz (450g) Fibreglass Claw Hammer features a contoured handle for a more secure grip. The fibreglass shaft reduces fatigue and increases shock absorption during prolonged use. The striking face has a bevelled edge to protect against chipping the hammer. To activate the manufacturers lifetime guarantee, you will need to register the product on the Bluespot website within 30 days of purchase.
£8.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)