Bluespot Tools 19013 Cleaning & Polishing 20 Piece Kit

Blue Spot Cleaning and Polishing Kit 19013 – 20 Pieces

Bluespot Tools 19013 Cleaning & Polishing 20 Piece Kit

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.35
Free Delivery

20 Piece Cleaning and Polishing Rotary Tool Kit

3 working days
£8.39

BlueSpot 20 Piece Cleaning and Polishing Kit

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 20 Piece Cleaning and Polishing Kit

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 19013 Cleaning And Polishing Kit (20 Pieces)

In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19013 Cleaning And Polishing Kit (20 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.14
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 19013 Cleaning And Polishing Kit (20 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.60
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 19013 Cleaning And Polishing Kit (20 Pieces)

In stock
£10.33
Delivery from £2.59

Bluespot Tools 19013 Cleaning & Polishing 20 Piece Kit B/s19013

1-3 working days
£10.85
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bluespot 19037 8 PCE Buffing Wheel Set
£15.39
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot 22507 Long Handle Soft Grip Wire Brush
£6.44
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vax CDCW-SSXA Carpet Cleaner, Grey/Indigo Blue
£154.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 16 Inch Wide Steel Dust Pan - Black
£10.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Vax SpotWash Max Duo CDSW-MSXD Carpet Cleaner
£149.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 19013 Cleaning & Polishing 20 Piece Kit

Cheapest offer

BlueSpot 20 piece cleaning and polishing set comprising the following: 3 x 1in Polishing wheels.1 x Polishing compound.1 x Felt polishing wheel with shank.3 x Nylon brushes: 7/8in 1/2in 1/8in nylon brush.1 x 7/8in Steel brush.2 x Mandrels.2 x 7/8in Emery polishing wheels.1 x Felt polishing tip.6 x 1/2in Felt polishing wheels.PTDB/S19013
£6.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com