99pc Cobalt Drill Bits Set for Stainless Steel M35 Material HSS-Co Cobalt Bits

Blue Spot Cobalt Drill Set 20343 - 99pc (1.5-10mm)

99pc Cobalt Drill Bits Set for Stainless Steel M35 Material HSS-Co Cobalt Bits

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.33
GBP 33.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cobalt Drill Bit Set for Stainless Steel 5% M35 Material HSS-Co 99 Cobalt Bits

Cheapest Total Price
£33.33
GBP 33.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bluespot 20343 99pce Cobalt Drill Set (1.5-10mm)

In stock
£35.72
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Cobalt Drill Bit Set 99pc Steel 135° Split Point 1.5-10mm Metal Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Bluespot 20343 99pce Cobalt Drill Set (1.5-10mm)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.45
Free Delivery

Bluespot 20343 99pce Cobalt Drill Set (1.5-10mm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.44
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 99Pcs Cobalt Drill Bit Set Steel 135° Split Point 1.5-10mm Metal Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

Cobalt Drill Bit Set Jobber Bits 1.5mm - 10mm 99pc Metal Wood 20343

£43.29
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Cobalt Drill Bit Set Jobber Bits 1.5mm - 10mm 99pc Metal Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
99pc Cobalt Drill Bits Set for Stainless Steel M35 Material HSS-Co Cobalt Bits

Cheapest offer

Dispatched From: UK, from our UK based Business! / Screw Drive Type: Twist / Drill Bit Size: Range / Size: 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.2, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 6.5, 8, 10mm / Drill Bit Material: Cobalt / Overall Length: Range / Shank Type: Round / Drill Bit Type: HSS Cobalt / Seller Promise: You receive the brand you order unlike other Sellers! / Sub-Type: Cobalt / Drill Type: HSS Cobalt / Type: Drill Bit Set / Brand Authority: Approved Brand Seller (BlueSpot Tools) The only one on eBay! / Length: Range / Features: 5% Cobalt, Storage Carry Case, Can be sharpened again and again / Application: Metal, Stainless Steel / Diameter: Range
£33.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools 10-Piece Cobalt Drill Bits, 4.5mm
£9.89
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 10 Pce Cobalt Drills Set 3.2mm
£7.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
POPETPOP 50pcs Spot Humidity Indicator Cards Blue Cobalt Moisture Detection Strips for Packaging Humidity Control and Transport Absorbent Paper Material Portable and Reusable
£6.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery