BlueSpot Junior Hacksaw 6" / 150mm Junior

Blue Spot Junior Hacksaw 22002 – Aluminium 150 mm (6 in)

BlueSpot Junior Hacksaw 6" / 150mm Junior

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Junior Hacksaw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 22002 Aluminium Junior Hacksaw

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.62
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22002 Aluminium Junior Hacksaw

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.89
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22002 Aluminium Junior Hacksaw

In stock
£6.89
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22002 Aluminium Junior Hacksaw

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22002 Aluminium Junior Hacksaw

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 22002 Aluminium Junior Hacksaw

In stock
£8.08
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 22002 Junior Hacksaw Aluminium 150mm (6In) B/s22002

1-3 working days
£8.15
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
BlueSpot Junior Hacksaw 6" / 150mm Junior

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Junior Hacksaw is a compact cutting tool designed for precision work in tight spaces, making it a practical choice for plumbers, electricians, and general maintenance tasks. The frame is constructed from aluminium, keeping the tool lightweight without compromising rigidity. A comfortable plastic handle provides a secure grip during use, reducing hand fatigue on repetitive cutting jobs. The 150mm high carbon steel blade is hardened and tempered for durability, delivering clean, consistent cuts through metal pipe, plastic conduit, and studding with ease. Features and Benefits: • Lightweight aluminium frame for easy handling in confined spaces • Comfortable plastic handle for a secure, fatigue-reducing grip • Hardened and tempered high carbon steel blade for durability and cutting performance • Compact 150mm blade length suited to detailed and restricted-access cutting work Specifications: Blade Length: 150mm (6in)
£5.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Spot On Childrens Buckle Detailed Wellingtons Stripe - Blue/Navy Synthetic - UK Size 3 - EU Size 36 - US Size 4
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BLUE SPOT TOOLS 6" JUNIOR HACKSAW
£5.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Speedo Infant Sea Squad Spot Goggles Colour: BLUE/GREEN, Size: One Size Junior
£12.99
Go to shop
excell-sports.com
Delivery from £4.99
Max GigKit Junior Electric Guitar Starter Pack for Children, 1/4 Size, Blue - Beginner Electric Guitar Kit with 10W Amp, Case, Tuner, Strings, Strap, Picks & Lead - Musical Instrument for Ages 4-7
£71.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools 150mm Junior Hacksaw With Aluminium Mitre Box
£7.18
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00