Bluespot Tools 33008 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 23Mm)

Blue Spot Magnetic Tape Measure 33008 - Easy Read, Imperial & Metric 10m (32ft)

Bluespot Tools 33008 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 23Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.76
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 33008 10m Easy Read Magnetic Tape

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.81
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 33008 10m Easy Read Magnetic Tape

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 33008 10m Easy Read Magnetic Tape

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.41
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 33008 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 23mm) B/s33008

1-3 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 33008 10m Easy Read Magnetic Tape

In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 33008 Easy Read Magnetic Tape 10m/33ft

1-2 days
£10.88
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Easy Read Magnetic Tape Measure Imperial & Metric 32ft / 10m

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Easy Read Magnetic Tape Measure

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Tools Tools 12068 6PCE Hex Bolster Screwdriver Set
£13.17
2.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BlueSpot Spirit Level 600mm 2Ft 24in 3 Vial Milled Levels
£14.82
GBP 14.82 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 12184 10 Piece T Handle Torx Key Set (T9-T50)
£13.97
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 33006 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 7.5M/25Ft (Width 22Mm)
£7.10
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 33008 Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape 10M/33Ft (Width 23Mm)

Cheapest offer

This BlueSpot Tools Magnetic Pocket Tape has a steel blade with easy-to-read metric and imperial graduations. With a rubberised impact resistant case for increased comfort. It is self-locking for ease of use and increased safety. With a magnetic end hook ideal for trying to measure between metallic surfaces.This BlueSpot Tools Easy Read Magnetic Pocket Tape has the following dimensions: Blade Length: 10m/33ftBlade Width: 23mmPTDB/S33008
£7.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com