Bluespot Tools 22652 Mini File Set With Pouch 6 Piece

Blue Spot Mini File Set 22652 - 6 Piece with Pouch

Bluespot Tools 22652 Mini File Set With Pouch 6 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.74
Free Delivery

BlueSpot 6 Piece Mini File Set With Pouch

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 6 Piece Mini File Set With Pouch

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Tools 22652 Mini File Set With Pouch 6 Piece B/s22652

1-3 working days
£6.55
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 6pc Mini File Set with Pouch

In stock
£7.10
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 6pc Mini File Set with Pouch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.32
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 6pc Mini File Set with Pouch

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 6pc Mini File Set with Pouch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.89
Free Delivery

6 Piece Mini File Set With Pouch

3 working days
£8.39
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Die Grinder Set - 15-piece
£16.97
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
You2Toys - Cuties Mini Blue - rechargeable G-spot vibrator (turquoise)
£19.71
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Ariete 0979/05 18 L 1380 W White, Blue
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
EasyToys Mini G-Vibe - G-Spot Vibrator (Blue)
£14.34
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
Bluespot 22503 3pce Mini Wire Brush Set
£4.05
1.35 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot Tools 22652 Mini File Set With Pouch 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

This 6-piece BlueSpot Tools Mini File Set contains: 1 x flat file 1 x half-round file 1 x triangular file 1 x square file 1 x round file and 1 x slim taper file. Supplied with a pouch for storage. The files are fitted with comfortable plastic handles and have the following specification: Overall Length:150mm (6in). Blade Length: 100mm (4in).PTDB/S22652
£4.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com