Bluespot Soft Grip Mini Needle Nose Pliers

Blue Spot Mini Needle Nose Pliers 08510 – Soft Grip, 80 mm, Blue

Bluespot Soft Grip Mini Needle Nose Pliers

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 08510 Mini Needle Nose Plier with Dipped Handle - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.51
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 08510 Mini Needle Nose Plier with Dipped Handle - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.51
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 08510 Mini Needle Nose Plier with Dipped Handle - Blue

In stock
£4.16
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 08510 Mini Needle Nose Plier with Dipped Handle - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.17
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 08510 Mini Needle Nose Plier with Dipped Handle - Blue

£4.54
Delivery from £4.49

Blue Spot 08510 Mini Needle Nose Plier with Dipped Handle - Blue

In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 08510 Mini Needle Nose Plier with Dipped Handle - Blue

In stock
£5.29
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 8510 Soft Grip Mini Needle Nose Pliers B/s8510

1-3 working days
£5.39
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bluespot Soft Grip Mini Needle Nose Pliers

Cheapest offer

This 100mm Draper HI-TORQ® impact socket with 1" square drive is the longest in the range, providing maximum reach for the most challenging fastening applications. The 100mm length is essential for working on large-scale industrial equipment, heavy agricultural machinery, and commercial vehicle chassis work where deep recess access is critical. Constructed from forged chrome molybdenum steel with a durable black phosphate coating, this professional-grade impact socket combines extended reach with uncompromising strength. The 6-point HI-TORQ® design ensures optimal contact with fastener heads throughout operation, preventing slippage and damage even under extreme torque loads. Supplied complete with ring and pin, it's ready for immediate use with electric or pneumatic impact wrenches. Features and Benefits: • 100mm maximum length for the most demanding deep-recess applications • Manufactured from chrome molybdenum steel, chemically blackened for corrosion protection • 6-point Draper HI-
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Spot 06525 Mini Locking Grips, Silver, Set of 2 Piece
£7.63
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bluespot Tools 6528 Mini Locking Pliers Set 3 Piece
£9.69
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
You2Toys - Cuties Mini Blue - rechargeable G-spot vibrator (turquoise)
£21.28
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
BlueSpot 12pc Mini Round Fine Small Flexible Diamond Files Jewellery File 125mm
£13.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Die Grinder Set - 15-piece
£16.97
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00