Bluespot Tools 24122 Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 150Mm (6In)

Blue Spot Pointing Trowel 24122 - Soft Grip - 6-inch

Bluespot Tools 24122 Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.32
Free Delivery

BlueSpot Soft Grip Pointing Trowel 6"

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot Soft Grip Pointing Trowel

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 24122 6-inch Pointing Trowel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.45
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 24122 6-inch Pointing Trowel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.45
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Tools 24122 Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 150mm (6In) B/s24122

1-3 working days
£6.48
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot 24122 6-inch Pointing Trowel

In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 24122 6-inch Pointing Trowel

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 24122 6-inch Pointing Trowel - pointing trowel soft grip bluespot handle 6in tools 24122 bs24122

1-2 days
£7.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BlueSpot 115mm 4.5" Diamond Mortar Raking Disc Blade Angle Grinder Pointing
£13.03
GBP 13.03 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Satisfyer Spinning Vibe 1 - Rotating G-Spot Vibrator (Blue)
£31.58
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
BlueSpot 17oz (500g) Mortar Pick Hammer
£9.59
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Blue Spot Gauging Trowel 24118 Soft Grip - 7" (180mm)
£5.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
BlueSpot 2 piece Brick Line Block Set
£8.39
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Bluespot Tools 24122 Pointing Trowel Soft Grip Handle 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Pointing Trowel is manufactured from hardened and tempered steel for increased durability. Ideal for DIY. For comfort it has a soft grip rubber handle.PTDB/S24122
£3.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com