Bluespot Tools 14114 Quick Adaptor Set 2 Piece

Blue Spot Quick Adaptor Set 14114 – 1/4" Hex Magnetic – 2 Piece

Bluespot Tools 14114 Quick Adaptor Set 2 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.88
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 14114 Quick Adaptor Set (2 Pieces)

In stock
£5.37
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 14114 Quick Adaptor Set (2 Pieces)

In stock
£5.37
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools 14114 Quick Adaptor Set, 2 Piece B/s14114

1-3 working days
£6.89
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 2 Piece Quick Adaptors Screwdriver Bit Holder Set

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

BlueSpot 2 Piece Quick Adaptors Screwdriver Bit Holder Set

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot 14114 Quick Adaptor Set (2 Pieces)

In stock
£7.05
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 14114 Quick Adaptor Set (2 Pieces)

In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery

Blue Spot 14114 Quick Adaptor Set (2 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Spot Telescopic Flexible Ratchet 3/8" - 250-350mm - 72 Teeth
£16.27
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Telescopic Ratchet 02025 – 3/8" Drive, 72 Teeth, 220–320 mm
£13.09
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Tools 94 PCE 1/4" & 1/2" Hex Socket Set (4-14mm) (10-32mm)
£65.62
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Ratchet Handle 1/2 inch Soft Grip
£10.00
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot 3/8 inch Soft Grip Ratchet Handle
£11.89
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bluespot Tools 14114 Quick Adaptor Set 2 Piece

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot 14114 2 PCE 1/4in Magnetic Quick Adaptor Set features a quick change 1/4in shank with a magnet for a secure hold. The set contains 60mm and 150mm adaptor lengths. Suitable for use with all standard 1/4in hex driver bits.Manufactured from heat treated steel for increased durability. The 150mm extension is ideal to accessing hard to reach areas.Contains: 60 & 150mm with 1/4in shank. PTDB/S14114
£4.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com