Bluespot Tools 45443 Snap Clip Bungee 60Cm X 10Mm

Blue Spot Snap Clip Bungee Cord 60 cm Red Pack of 1

Bluespot Tools 45443 Snap Clip Bungee 60Cm X 10Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.42
Free Delivery

Bluespot Snap Clip Elastic Bungee Cord 600mm Red Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bluespot Snap Clip Elastic Bungee Cord

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 60cm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock
£5.77
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 60cm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.77
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 60cm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock
£5.96
Delivery from £2.59

Bluespot Tools Snap Clip Bungee 60Cm X 10mm

1-3 working days
£6.85
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 60cm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 60cm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Round Plastic Polka Dot Spot 2 Hole Buttons Pack of 5 (17mm, Pale Blue with White)
£2.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Round Plastic Polka Dot Spot 2 Hole Buttons Pack of 5 (17mm, Dark Blue with White)
£2.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Round Plastic Polka Dot Spot 2 Hole Buttons Pack of 5 (13mm, Dark Blue with White)
£1.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Round Plastic Polka Dot Spot 2 Hole Buttons Pack of 5 (15mm, Dark Blue with White)
£2.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Round Plastic Polka Dot Spot 2 Hole Buttons Pack of 5 (13mm, Pale Blue with White)
£1.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bluespot Tools 45443 Snap Clip Bungee 60Cm X 10Mm

Cheapest offer

The BlueSpot Tools Snap Clip Bungee Cords are designed to provide quick convenient load binding for use around the home and workplace. The 10mm diameter heavy-duty elastic cord provides excellent holding power and constant tension. The two high strength spring-loaded snap clips allow for safe and secure load binding.The BlueSpot Tools Snap Clip Bungee Cord has the following specification: Length: 60cm.Maximum Stretch: 90cm.PTDB/S45443
£2.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com