Blue Spot Tools 90 cm x 10 mm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

Blue Spot Snap Clip Elastic Bungee Cord 90 cm 10 mm Green Pack of 1

Blue Spot Tools 90 cm x 10 mm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£4.35
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 90 cm x 10 mm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bluespot Snap Clip Elastic Bungee Cord

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Blue Spot Tools 90 cm x 10 mm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 90 cm x 10 mm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 90 cm x 10 mm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock
£6.26
Delivery from £2.59

Blue Spot Tools 90 cm x 10 mm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery

Bluespot Tools Snap Clip Bungee 90Cm X 10mm

1-3 working days
£7.33
Delivery from £6.00

Blue Spot Tools 90 cm x 10 mm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

In stock
£7.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue Spot Tools 90 cm x 10 mm Snap Clip Bungee Cord

Cheapest offer

The bungee is designed to provide quick and convenient load binding around the home and workplace. Two high strength spring-loaded snap clips allow for secure load binding. The 10mm diameter heavy duty rubber elastic cord & polypropylene coating provides maximum holding power and constant tension. Suitable for use with bikes, boats, cars, tarpaulins, trailers, trucks and more., Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£4.35
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Round Plastic Polka Dot Spot 2 Hole Buttons Pack of 5 (17mm, Pale Blue with White)
£2.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Round Plastic Polka Dot Spot 2 Hole Buttons Pack of 5 (17mm, Dark Blue with White)
£2.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Round Plastic Polka Dot Spot 2 Hole Buttons Pack of 5 (13mm, Dark Blue with White)
£1.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Blue Spot Tools 5-Piece Nylon Abrasive Brush Set
£17.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Round Plastic Polka Dot Spot 2 Hole Buttons Pack of 5 (15mm, Dark Blue with White)
£2.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99