Blue Spot Tools 05119 22mm Chrome Vanadium Ratchet Spanner Flexible Head (180°)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.59
Free Delivery

Blue Spot Tools 05119 22mm Chrome Vanadium Ratchet Spanner Flexible Head (180°)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.79
Delivery from £4.49

BlueSpot Tools Blue Spot Tools - 22mm Chrome Vanadium Ratchet Spanner Flexible Head (180)

1-3 working days
£13.79
Delivery from £6.00

BlueSpot 05119 22mm Chrome Vanadium Ratchet Spanner Flexible Head (180 Deg)

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blue Spot Aviation Tin Snips 09305 - 3 Piece Set
£11.69
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Spot Right Handed Brake Piston Wind Back Tool
£9.71
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Bolt Cutter 09506 – 24-inch (600 mm)
£11.68
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Blue Spot Tools 15M X 8MM Air Hose
£15.20
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Spot Tools 05119 22mm Chrome Vanadium Ratchet Spanner Flexible Head (180°)

Cheapest offer

22mm Flexible Head Ratchet spanner. Ideal for tightening and loosening nuts or bolts on cars, machinery and more. The 180° flexible head makes the ratchet spanner ideal for awkward/tight spaces. The ratchet spanner is manufactured from chrome vanadium, heat treated and nickel plated for increased durability. Chrome vanadium is made up of various alloys giving it greater hardness and strength. The ratchet spanner is also complete with a fully polished mirror finish. The 5° ratcheting increments make the ratchet spanner ideal for use in tight spaces., Weight: 0.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Blue Spot Tools
£12.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk